Ad is not active - find similar ads in Health, Beauty & Cosmetics in Blouberg Sands.

Beauty Wax Heater

Blouberg Sands, Western Cape Added via phone at 15:22, 28 November 2016, Ad ID: 1006288373

R 170
Offer from Individual
 

Good condition

The OLX app is available for:
Android and iPhone

Views:133

User Ads Jason

Fibre singlemode LC patch cords

Fibre singlemode LC patch cords

Computer Hardware & Accessories

25 Feb

R 8

Negotiable
Telecom&Network Equipment

Telecom&Network Equipment

Computer Hardware & Accessories

25 Feb

R 123

Negotiable
mastic adhesive water seal tape

R 80

Optical Transceivers SFP Bulk x120

Optical Transceivers SFP Bulk x120

Computer Hardware & Accessories

18 Feb

R 4,800

Negotiable