Ad is not active - find similar ads in Jewellery & Accessories in Blouberg Sands.

Gold, Diamond&Emerald Jewellery

Blouberg Sands, Western Cape Added via phone at 02:24, 2 December 2016, Ad ID: 1006288363

R 12,200
Offer from Individual
 

18ct Yellow Gold

3 Diamonds totalling 0.42ct

35ct Zimbabwe 4mm Round Emerald

The OLX app is available for:
Android and iPhone

Gold, Diamond&Emerald Jewellery Blouberg Sands - image 2
Views:208

User Ads Jason

mastic adhesive water seal tape

mastic adhesive water seal tape

Tools & DIY

Today
01:12

R 80

Telecom&Network Equipment

Telecom&Network Equipment

Computer Hardware & Accessories

Yesterday
12:39

R 123

Negotiable
Fibre singlemode LC patch cords

Fibre singlemode LC patch cords

Computer Hardware & Accessories

19 Feb

R 8

Negotiable
Optical Transceivers SFP Bulk x120

Optical Transceivers SFP Bulk x120

Computer Hardware & Accessories

18 Feb

R 4,800

Negotiable