Ad is not active - find similar ads in Homeware & Appliances in Blouberg Sands.

Quality House Hold Items

Blouberg Sands, Western Cape Added via phone at 10:24, 4 December 2016, Ad ID: 1006325333

R 3,500
Offer from Individual
 

Pot pan cutlery knives forks spoons tin opener plates bowls muggs glasses oven dishes microwave hot plate ashtrays blanket pillow bed sheet lamp plugs trays mattress base and lots more.

The OLX app is available for:
Android and iPhone

Quality House Hold Items Blouberg Sands - image 2
Quality House Hold Items Blouberg Sands - image 3
Quality House Hold Items Blouberg Sands - image 4
Quality House Hold Items Blouberg Sands - image 5
Quality House Hold Items Blouberg Sands - image 6
Quality House Hold Items Blouberg Sands - image 7
Quality House Hold Items Blouberg Sands - image 8
Views:165

User Ads Jason

mastic adhesive water seal tape

mastic adhesive water seal tape

Tools & DIY

Today
01:12

R 80

Telecom&Network Equipment

Telecom&Network Equipment

Computer Hardware & Accessories

Yesterday
12:39

R 123

Negotiable
Fibre singlemode LC patch cords

Fibre singlemode LC patch cords

Computer Hardware & Accessories

19 Feb

R 8

Negotiable
Optical Transceivers SFP Bulk x120

Optical Transceivers SFP Bulk x120

Computer Hardware & Accessories

18 Feb

R 4,800

Negotiable