Ad is not active - find similar ads in TV, Audio & Visual in Blouberg Sands.

Wharfedale Atlantic's

Blouberg Sands, Western Cape Added via phone at 16:24, 3 December 2016, Ad ID: 1006313227

R 1,150
Offer from Individual
 

Exquisite set of Wharfedale vintage style AT-100s bookshelf speakers and AT- centre speaker.

Sublime smooth and blissful quality of sound.

Speakers are in good shape and brought down from Britain.

The OLX app is available for:
Android and iPhone

Wharfedale Atlantic's Blouberg Sands - image 2
Wharfedale Atlantic's Blouberg Sands - image 3
Wharfedale Atlantic's Blouberg Sands - image 4
Wharfedale Atlantic's Blouberg Sands - image 5
Views:259

User Ads Jason

Fibre singlemode LC patch cords

Fibre singlemode LC patch cords

Computer Hardware & Accessories

23 Feb

R 8

Negotiable
mastic adhesive water seal tape

R 80

Telecom&Network Equipment

Telecom&Network Equipment

Computer Hardware & Accessories

21 Feb

R 123

Negotiable
Optical Transceivers SFP Bulk x120

Optical Transceivers SFP Bulk x120

Computer Hardware & Accessories

18 Feb

R 4,800

Negotiable