Ad is not active - find similar ads in TV, Audio & Visual in Blouberg Sands.

Wharfedale Speakers AT-Series

Blouberg Sands, Western Cape Added via phone at 19:25, 3 December 2016, Ad ID: 1006317071

R 1,100
Offer from Individual
 

AT-100s pair
AT-Center
These Atlantic series wharfedales where originally brought from the UK

The OLX app is available for:
Android and iPhone

Wharfedale Speakers AT-Series Blouberg Sands - image 2
Wharfedale Speakers AT-Series Blouberg Sands - image 3
Wharfedale Speakers AT-Series Blouberg Sands - image 4
Wharfedale Speakers AT-Series Blouberg Sands - image 5
Views:404
All Ads of this user

User Ads Jason

Telecom&Network Equipment

Telecom&Network Equipment

Computer Hardware & Accessories

Today
12:39

R 123

Negotiable
Fibre singlemode LC patch cords

Fibre singlemode LC patch cords

Computer Hardware & Accessories

19 Feb

R 8

Negotiable
Optical Transceivers SFP Bulk x120

Optical Transceivers SFP Bulk x120

Computer Hardware & Accessories

18 Feb

R 4,800

Negotiable
Kinders van die wereld

Kinders van die wereld

Books, CDs & DVDs

18 Feb

R 450

Law books

Law books

Books, CDs & DVDs

18 Feb

R 300

Show other Ads of this user